Datum Ort (PLZ) Gastspielort / Adresse / Link
     
16.+ 17.03. Wrist / Stellau (25563) Altes Pastorat Stellau
Stellauer Kirchenweg 13
20h
Gemeinschaftskonzert mit
Gutiavio
--------------------------------------------
20.04. Lautenthal (38685) Wunderkammer Varieté-Theater
Wildemann Str. 11b
20h
--------------------------------------------
21.04. Heiligenhaus (42579) Der Club
Hülsbecker Straße 16
20h
--------------------------------------------
30.04. Michelstadt (64720) Schenkenkeller
Braunstr.
19h
Naturfreunde Bad König
--------------------------------------------
09.05. Wyk auf Föhr (25938) Kurgartensaal
Sandwall 38
20h
--------------------------------------------
19.05. Steinbergkirche (24972) Internationales Folktreffen
Scheersberg
--------------------------------------------
01.06.. Langeoog Haus der Insel
20h
--------------------------------------------
02.06. Bad Honnef (53604) Weinhaus Steinbach
Spiessgasse 2
20h
--------------------------------------------
09.06.. Amt Neuhaus / Konau (19273) Frohe Zukunft
Elbstr. 25
17h
--------------------------------------------
21.06. Eutin (23701) Weingeist
Markt 9
20h
--------------------------------------------
22.09. Brokstedt (24616) Plietschhuus
Schulstr. 11
20h
--------------------------------------------
23.09. Köpernitz (16831) Kulturgutshaus Köpernitz
Bergstraße 17
17h
--------------------------------------------
28.09. Kaisheim (86687) Gasthaus Thaddäus
Abteistr. 23
20h
--------------------------------------------
29.09. Wendelstein (90530)

Casa de la Trova
Zum Sportheim 13
20h
--------------------------------------------

19.10. Karlsbad-Itterstadt (76307) Museumsscheune Ittersbach
Friedrich-Dietz Str. 2
20h
--------------------------------------------
20.10. Goslar (38640) Zinnfigurenmuseum
In der Lohmühle
20h
--------------------------------------------
23.10. Hamburg (20249) Alma Hoppes Lustspielhaus
Ludolfstr. 53
20h
--------------------------------------------
26.10. Dorsten (46284) Cornelia-Funke-Baumhaus
Halterner Str. 5
20h
--------------------------------------------
27.10. Salzhemmendorf (31020) OKAL Café
Hemmendorfer Str. 32
kleines Folkfest
19h
--------------------------------------------
09.11. Schönkirchen (24232) Schmidthaus
Dorfstraße 29
19h
--------------------------------------------
10.11. Mechtshausen (38723) Wilhelm-Busch-Haus
Pastor-Nöldeke-Weg 7
19h
--------------------------------------------
16.11. Ratekau Details folgen
--------------------------------------------
17.11. Rixdorf (24306) Gut Rixdorf
Alte Schmiede Rixdorf
20h
--------------------------------------------
23.11. Bühl (77815) Schüttekeller
Blumenstr. 5
20h
--------------------------------------------
24.11. Bochum (44805) Bochumer Kulturrat
Kulturmagazin
Lothringer Str. 36c
20h
--------------------------------------------
07.12. Bad Karlshafen (34385) Hugenottisches Weinhaus Römer
Hafenplatz 15
20h
Weihnachtsspezial
"Loses zum Fest"
--------------------------------------------
11.12. Syke (28857) Ratssaal Syke
Sperlingsweg 11
15h
--------------------------------------------
29.12. Langwedel (27299) Rathaus Langwedel
Am Rathaus 1
20h
--------------------------------------------